Interesne dejavnosti

Naziv IND  Mentor  Razred Število ur v š. l.
Jutranja vadba z elementi joge za otroke   Renata Mežič 2., 3. r. 17,5
Naravoslovje in logika  Marjana Penca Palčič 4. r. 35
Oblikovalni krožek  Irena Zagorc  4., 5. r. 35
Kvačkalnice  Barbara Medle  5., 6. r. 35
Novinarski krožek  Jožica Kocjan  6. – 9. r. 35
Mladi planinci  Ivica Padaršič  1. – 5. r. 35
Ustvarjalnice  Helena Kočevar  2. r. 35
Naravoslovje in logika  Matjaž Palčič  5. r. 35
Umetnost  Ingrid Šiško Bambič  4., 5. r. 70
Recitacijski krožek  Barbka Kukman  6. – 9. r. 35
Bralnice  Barbka Kukman  6. – 9. r. 35
Likovne ustvarjalnice  Darja Kovačič  6. – 9. r. 35
Bralni in literarni krožek (Šolski radio)  Kaja Cvelbar  6.- 9. r. 35
FLL – Challenge  Slavica Jordan  7.- 9. r. 70
Pevska pripravnica 1. r.  Silvija Švelc  1. r.  
FLL – Challenge  Ognjen Saje  7.- 9. r. 70
Angleška bralna značka  Mojca Novak  4., 5. r. 35
Angleška bralna značka  Maja Kužnik  6. – 9. r. 35
Taborniki  Urška Klemenčič  5. – 7. r. 35
Naravoslovje in logika  Katja Hodnik  3. r. 35
Folklora – Šentlora  Maja Miklavž Sintič  6. – 9. r. 70
Igre z loparji  Elvis Antončič  6. – 9. r. 35
Plezanje  Elvis Antončič  1. – 3. r. 35
Atletika  Zdenka Krošl  3. – 9. r. 35
Rokomet  Zdenka Krošl  6.- 9. r. 35
Plezanje  Zdenka Krošl  1. – 3. r. 35
Sladkorna bolezen  Zdenka Cvelbar  8. – 9. r. 35
Prva pomoč  Zdenka Cvelbar  6. – 9. r. 35
Pravljične ustvarjalnice  Tamara Grubar  1. – 2. r. 35
Eksperimentalnice  Nina Brudar  8., 9. r. 35
Atletska abeceda  Neža Hafner Vrtačič  1. r. 35
Gibanje z žogo  Viktorija Rangus  1., 2. r. 35
Male športne igre  Viktorija Rangus  3., 4. r. 35
Mini rokomet  Viktorija Rangus  4., 5. r. 35
Odbojka  Boštjan Tomazin  6. – 9. r. 70
Plezanje  Boštjan Tomazin  6. – 9. r. 35
Nogomet  Iztok Kapušin  dečki 6. – 9. r. 35
Nogomet  Iztok Kapušin  deklice 4. – 9. r. 35
Gibanje  Iztok Kapušin  4. – 5. r. – Or. 35
Kristijan Kralj  Plezanje  1. – 3. r. 35
Plesne urice  Maja Cirnski  1.- 3. r. Or. 35
Mali kulturniki  Fanika Strojin  1.- 5. r. – Or. 35
Plesne urice  Maja Cirnski  4. – 5. r. – Or. 35
Raziskujem kemijo  Mojca Kodelič  8., 9. r. 35
Mladi zgodovinarji  Alja Godec Lekše  7. – 9. r. 35
Taborniki  Mojca Kodelič  7. – 9. r. 35
Šah  Miha Gorenc  2. – 9. r. 35
Naša mala knjižnica   Maja Regina  4. – 5. r. 35
Vesela šola   Miha Gorenc  4.- 9. r. 35
Pevska pripravnica  Silvija Švelc  1. r. 35
OPZ1  Silvija Švelc  2. in 3. r. 35
OPZ2  Silvija Švelc  4. in 5. r. 35
MPZ  Silvija Švelc  6. – 9. r. 140
Znam več 2  Anja Lahne  2. r. 35

 

 
 
 
Dostopnost